- Sports Talk Florida - http://www.sportstalkflorida.com -

Bolt Prospects: January Organizational Statistics

Posted By Chad Schnarr On January 31, 2012 @ 3:45 PM In NHL | No Comments

NamePositionTeamGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIMP/M
Vladislav NamestnikovCLondon, OHL451738553811
Trevor SmithLWNorfolk, AHL411629456017
Mark BarberioDNorfolk, AHL43532372714
Nikita KucherovLWCSKA Jr., RusJr191917363812
Carter AshtonRWNorfolk, AHL45171431524
Nikita NesterovDChelyabinsk Jr., RusJr331017273015
Tyler JohnsonCNorfolk, AHL4415122718-7
Adam JanosikDGatineau, QMJHL395212636-10
Alexander KillornCHarvard, NCAA20141226313
Mike KostkaDSA & Norfolk, AHL4061723302
Mike AngelidisCNorfolk, AHL401011211048
Pierre-Cedric LabrieLWNorfolk, AHL31713206918
Matthew PecaCQuinnipiac, NCAA2561218103
Johan HarjuLWLulea, Sweden4212618164
Michel OuelletRWNorfolk, AHL299817253
Richard PanikRWNorfolk, AHL339817334
Jimmy MullinC/WMiami (OH), NCAA27871589
Geoffrey SchemitschDOS & Oshawa, OHL3501414224
Radko GudasDNorfolk, AHL4368141087
Alex HutchingsLWFlorida, ECHL147512103
J.T. WymanRWNorfolk, AHL296612610
Ondrej PalatLWNorfolk, AHL3237108-1
Alexandre PicardLWNorfolk, AHL1827922-1
Brett ConnollyRWTampa Bay, NHL3744816-1
Evan ObergDSA & Norfolk, AHL25268243
Daniel MilanDMoncton & Vic, QMJHL4516743-13
Charles LandryDNorfolk, AHL23066190
Brendan O'DonnellC/WNorth Dakota, NCAA1751601
Luke WitkowskiDWestern Michigan, NCAA25145394
Scott JacksonDNorfolk, AHL3605537-1
James WrightCNorfolk, AHL160336-7
Kirill GotovetsDCornell, NCAA1212380
Nikita KucherovLWCSKA, KHL151232-1
Richard PetiotDNorfolk, AHL600075
Matt MarshallRWVermont, NCAA200020
Nikita NesterovDChelyabinsk, KHL700049

NamePositionTeamGamesWinsLossesOTL/SOLGAASave %Shutouts
Riku HeleniusGJYP, Finland2414621.540.9376
Vasily KoshechkinGCherepovets, KHL2815902.430.9235
Adam WilcoxGGB & Tri-City, USHL23131002.820.9133
Dustin TokarskiGNorfolk, AHL30181002.50.92
Pat NagleGFlorida, ECHL30141222.990.91
Jaroslav JanusGNorfolk, AHL188723.160.8910


Article printed from Sports Talk Florida: http://www.sportstalkflorida.com

URL to article: http://www.sportstalkflorida.com/bolt-prospects-january-organizational-statistics/

Copyright © 2011 ESPN Florida. All rights reserved.